Tabella del medagliere

RankNazioneOro Argento Bronzo Totale
1CINA907061221
2RUSSIA35372799
3GRAN BRETAGNA334243118
4UCRAINA32222882
5AUSTRALIA31202778
6STATI UNITI29273591
7BRASILE2013841
8GERMANIA18262266
9POLONIA1212832
10OLANDA10101939
11ITALIA981128